Sportplatzbelegung

Sportplatzbelegung 2017-18 Rückrunde

Tag

Datum

Zeit

Mannschaften

Heimmannschaft

 

Gastmannschaft

Platzbelegung

Sa

24.03.2018

14.45

Bezirksoberliga

SV Grasheim I

-

SV Wörnitzstein-Berg 

Hauptplatz

Sa

31.03.2018

10.30

U17-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

TSV 1909 Gersthofen 

Nebenplatz

Sa

31.03.2018

13.00

B-Klasse

SV Grasheim II

-

SC Ried II

Hauptplatz

Sa

31.03.2018

15.00

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim I

-

SC Ried I

Hauptplatz

Sa

07.04.2018

11.00

U17-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

SV Bayerdilling 

Nebenplatz

Sa

07.04.2018

11.00

U9 (F-Jun.) 

(SG) SV Grasheim/Bergim Gau 2

-

VfR Neuburg/Donau 2

Nebenplatz

So

08.04.2018

15.00

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim II

-

TSV Weilach

Hauptplatz

Di

10.04.2018

14.00

JFG A-Jugend

JFG Donaumoos 

-

JFG Wassertal - Birktal

Hauptplatz

Sa

14.04.2018

14.00

JFG A-Jugend

JFG Donaumoos 

-

TSV Gaimersheim 

Nebenplatz

Sa

14.04.2018

16.30

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim II

-

TSV O-/Unterhausen

Hauptplatz

Sa

14.04.2018

14.45

Bezirksoberliga

SV Grasheim I

-

SC Athletik Nördlingen

Hauptplatz

So

15.04.2018

13.00

B-Klasse

SV Grasheim II

-

FC Staudheim II

Hauptplatz

So

15.04.2018

15.00

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim I

-

FC Staudheim I

Hauptplatz

Fr

20.04.2018

18.30

U15-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

FC Augsburg 

Nebenplatz

Sa

21.04.2018

11.00

U9 (F-Jun.) 

(SG) SV Grasheim/Bergim Gau 2

-

TSV 1920 Burgheim

Nebenplatz

Fr

27.04.2018

18.30

U15-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

TSV Mühlhausen 

Nebenplatz

Sa

28.04.2018

11.00

U17-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

(SG) TSV Unterthürheim 

Nebenplatz

Sa

28.04.2018

14.00

JFG A-Jugend

JFG Donaumoos 

-

BC Uttenhofen 

Nebenplatz

Sa

28.04.2018

15.30

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim II

-

(SG) FC Zell/Bruck

Hauptplatz

So

29.04.2018

13.00

B-Klasse

SV Grasheim II

-

SpVgg Joshofen Bergh.

Hauptplatz

So

29.04.2018

15.00

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim I

-

FC Staudheim I

Hauptplatz

Sa

05.05.2018

14.45

Bezirksoberliga

SV Grasheim I

-

FC Königsbrunn

Hauptplatz

Sa

05.05.2018

16.30

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim II

-

(SG) SC Feldkirchen

Hauptplatz

Fr

11.05.2018

18.30

U15-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

(SG) FC Gerolsbach 

Nebenplatz

Sa

12.05.2018

11.00

U9 (F-Jun.) 

(SG) SV Grasheim/Bergim Gau 2

-

FC Staudheim

Nebenplatz

Sa

12.05.2018

14.00

JFG A-Jugend

JFG Donaumoos 

-

TSV Kösching 

Hauptplatz

Sa

12.05.2018

11.00

U17-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

SV Wörnitzstein-Berg o.W.

Nebenplatz

So

13.05.2018

13.00

B-Klasse

SV Grasheim II

-

Spielfrei

Hauptplatz

So

13.05.2018

15.00

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim I

-

DJK Langenmosen II

Hauptplatz

Sa

19.05.2018

13.30

B-Klasse

SV Grasheim II

-

SV Echsheim II

Hauptplatz

Sa

19.05.2018

15.30

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim I

-

SV Echsheim I

Hauptplatz

Sa

02.06.2018

16.30

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim II

-

CSC Batzenhofen

Hauptplatz

So

03.06.2018

13.00

B-Klasse

SV Grasheim II

-

SV Rohrenfels II

Hauptplatz

So

03.06.2018

15.00

Kreisklasse

SV Grasheim I

-

SV Rohrenfels I

Hauptplatz

Fr

08.06.2018

18.30

U15-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

SV Bayerdilling 

Nebenplatz

Sa

09.06.2018

11.00

U17-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

TSV 1909 Gersthofen 

Nebenplatz

Sa

09.06.2018

11.00

U9 (F-Jun.) 

(SG) SV Grasheim/Bergim Gau 2

-

(SG) Rennertshofen-Bertoldsheim 2

Nebenplatz

Sa

09.06.2018

17.00

Bezirksoberliga

SV Grasheim I

-

SSV Anhausen

Hauptplatz

Fr

15.06.2018

18.30

U15-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

TSV Königsbrunn 

Nebenplatz

Sa

16.06.2018

11.00

U17-Juniorinnen 

SV Grasheim 

-

CSC Batzenhofen

Nebenplatz