Jahr Austragungsort Sieger n. E. Ergebnis Endspielgegner
           
1950 Karlshuld SV Karlshuld   1:0 SV Ludwigsmoos
1951 Klingsmoos SV Klingsmoos   6:1 SV Karlskron
1952 Grasheim SV Karlshuld   8:1 SV Grasheim
1953 Obermaxfeld SV Karlshuld   1:0 SV Grasheim
1954 Karlshuld SV Karlshuld   3:1 SV Weichering
1955 Klingsmoos SV Karlshuld   9:2 SV Sinning
1956 Grasheim SV Karlshuld   4:0 SV Wagenhofen
1957 Weichering SV Grasheim   3:1 SV Klingsmoos
1958 Wagenhofen SV Klingsmoos   6:1 SV Grasheim
1959 Zell-Bruck SV Klingsmoos   3:2 SV Wagenhofen
1960 Langenmosen DJK Langenmosen   3:2 SV Klingsmoos
1961 Klingsmoos SV Klingsmoos   6:1 DJK Langenmosen
1962 Grasheim SV Klingsmoos   9:2 SV Grasheim
1963 Sinning DJK Langenmosen   4:3 SV Sinning
1964 Wagenhofen SV Klingsmoos   3:2 DJK Langenmosen
1965 Zell-Bruck DJK Langenmosen   6:0 SV Ludwigsmoos
1966 Berg im Gau SV Ludwigsmoos   3:2 BSV Berg im Gau
1967 Langenmoosen SV Ludwigsmoos   3:1 DJK Langenmosen
1968 Klingsmoos SV Klingsmoos   9:0 SV Ludwigsmoos
1969 Grasheim SV Grasheim   4:2 BSV Berg im Gau
1970 Sinning SV Klingsmoos   4:2 SV Ludwigsmoos
1971 Ludwigsmoos BSV Berg im Gau   6:4 SV Klingsmoos
1972 Wagenhofen SV Klingsmoos   2:1 BSV Berg im Gau
1973 Berg im Gau DJK Langenmosen   2:0 SV Ludwigsmoos
1974 Zell-Bruck BSV Berg im Gau   4:2 SV Ludwigsmoos
1975 Langenmoosen DJK Langenmosen   2:0 SV Klingsmoos
1976 Untermaxfeld SV Klingsmoos   4:3 SV Grasheim
1977 Klingsmoos SV Klingsmoos   6:0 SV Karlshuld
1978 Grasheim SV Klingsmoos 3:1 0:0 DJK Langenmosen
1979 Sinning SV Karlshuld   1:0 DJK Langenmosen
1980 Ludwigsmoos DJK Langenmosen 5:4 1:1 SV Grasheim
1981 Karlshuld SV Klingsmoos   3:1 SV Wagenhofen
1982 Wagenhofen SV Karlshuld   3:2 SV Klingsmoos
1983 Berg im Gau SV Grasheim   3:0 DJK Langenmosen
1984 Untermaxfeld SV Grasheim   1:0 SV Karlshuld
1985 Langenmoosen TSG Untermaxfeld   1:0 SV Karlshuld
1986 Zell-Bruck SV Karlshuld   4:2 SV Klingsmoos
1987 Klingsmoos SV Karlshuld   4:0 SV Grasheim
1988 Sinning DJK Langenmosen   2:0 SV Grasheim
1989 Grasheim SV Grasheim   3:0 TSG Untermaxfeld
1990 Ludwigsmoos SV Karlshuld   4:0 BSV Berg im Gau
1991 Karlshuld SV Klingsmoos 6:4 3:3 FC Zell-Bruck
1992 Wagenhofen SV Klingsmoos   3:2 SV Ludwigsmoos
1993 Berg im Gau SV Karlshuld 5:4 1:1 FC Zell-Bruck
1994 Zell-Bruck FC Zell-Bruck   4:2 SV Ludwigsmoos
1995 Langenmoosen SV Karlshuld   2:0 TSG Untermaxfeld
1996 Untermaxfeld SV Ludwigsmoos 7:6 1:1 SV Klingsmoos
1997 Klingsmoos SV Karlshuld   4:2 SV Klingsmoos
1998 Sinning FC Zell-Bruck   5:1 TSG Untermaxfeld
1999 Grasheim SV Grasheim   3:2 SV Sinning
2000 Ludwigsmoos BSV Berg im Gau 11:10 4:4 FC Zell-Bruck
2001 Karlshuld SV Klingsmoos 8:7 3:3 SV Karlshuld
2002 Wagenhofen BSV Berg im Gau   3:2 SV Klingsmoos
2003 Berg im Gau DJK Langenmosen   5:1 FC Zell-Bruck
2004 Zell-Bruck BSV Berg im Gau   2:0 DJK Langenmosen
2005 Langenmoosen TSG Untermaxfeld 8:7 1:1 SV Klingsmoos
2006 Untermaxfeld SV Karlshuld   1:0 DJK Langenmosen
2007 Klingsmoos SV Karlshuld   1:0 DJK Langenmosen
2008 Sinning DJK Langenmosen   2:0 BSV Berg im Gau
2009 Grasheim SV Karlshuld   3:1 TSG Untermaxfeld
2010 Ludwigsmoos DJK Langenmosen   4:0 BSV Berg im Gau
2011 Wagenhofen Langenmosen & Klingsmoos   Spielab. SV Klingsmoos
2012 Berg im Gau FC Zell/Bruck   1:0 DJK Langenmosen
2013 Karlshuld SV Karlshuld 5:4 1:1 TSG Untermaxfeld
2014 Zell/Bruck DJK Langenmosen 7:6 2:2 TSG Untermaxfeld
2015 Langenmosen SV Karlshuld 4:2 0:0 DJK Langenmosen
2016 Untermaxfeld DJK Langenmosen   3:2 SV Karlshuld
2017 Klingsmoos DJK Langenmosen 6:7 1:1 TSG Untermaxfeld
2018 Sinning SV Klingsmoos 4:2 0:0 SV Karlshuld
2019 Grasheim SV Grasheim   2:1 TSG Untermaxfeld
2020 Ludwigsmoos        
2021 Wagenhofen        
2022 Berg im Gau        
2023 Karlshuld        
2024 Zell/Bruck        
2025 Langenmosen        
2026 Untermaxfeld        
2027 Klingsmoos        
2028 Sinning        
2029 Grasheim